- Register
- /
- Sign In
Clewiston
Market InsightsThere are no active listings right now, you can subscribe this page to receive alert when new listing hit the market.
27 homes for sale in Clewiston
- 1/33 33
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,332 SqFt$329,999New - 1/18 18
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,348 SqFt$285,000New - 1/11 11
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,500 SqFt$275,000New - 1/31 31
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,430 SqFt$250,000Active - 1/50 50
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,859 SqFt$535,000Active - 1/45 45
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,226 SqFt$315,000Active - 1/36 36
3 Beds 1 Bath 864 SqFt$285,000Active - 1/38 38
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,920 SqFt$950,000Price Dropped by $25K - 1/16 16
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,296 SqFt$244,900Price Dropped by $15K - 1/49 49
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,396 SqFt$425,000Active - 1/39 39
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,282 SqFt$180,000Price Dropped by $6K - 1/21 21
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,424 SqFt$385,000Active - 1/38 38
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,282 SqFt$210,000Active - 1/2 2
2 Beds 3 Baths 1,000 SqFt$1,650Active
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,724 SqFt$445,000Active- 1/20 20
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,282 SqFt$183,000Price Dropped by $4K - 3D
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,701 SqFt$649,000Active - 1/2 2
1.25 Acres$99,500New - 1/9 9
1.07 Acres$58,999New - 1/4 4
2 Acres$200,000Active - 1/3 3
40 Acres$1,280,000Active
1.6 Acres$45,000Active- 1/13 13
80 Acres$2,160,000Active
0.25 Acres$55,000Active
- 1
- 2